Oboedientia et Pax

Our Teachers

Name Teaching Subject(s)
Miss Au Oi Lim English Language
Miss Au Yeung Pui Shan Life and Society , Life and Environment , Citizenship and Social Development , Liberal Studies
Miss Chan Ching Mathematics
Miss Chan Kin Ying Chinese Language
Miss Chan Mei Sze Visual Arts
Mr. Chan Tak Lok Mathematics
Miss Chan Wing Han English Language
Miss Chen Yvonne Chinese Language , Ethics and Religious Studies , Religious Studies and Ethics
Miss Chen Jia Meng Life and Society , Life and Environment , Citizenship and Social Development , Liberal Studies
Mr. Cheng Man Chun English Language
Mr. Cheng Wai Wah Mathematics , Computer Literacy
Mr. Cheung Chun Fat Mathematics , Computer Literacy , Information and Communication Technology
Mr. Chin Yui San Biology , Science , STEM
Miss Choy Wan Yin English Language
Miss Chui Hiu Yu English Language
Mr. Chung Siu Ting Ethics and Religious Studies , Religious Studies and Ethics
Miss Fok Hiu Yan Chinese Language
Mr. Fong Kai Chung Chinese Language
Miss Fung Kit Wan Life and Society , Life and Environment , Geography , Liberal Studies
Mr. Kwan Cheuk Kuen Mathematics
Miss Kwong Kar Wing Chemistry , STEM
Miss Lai Yuk Yin Economics
Miss Lam Kin Han English Language
Miss Lam Shuen Yung Chinese Language
Miss Lam Suk Ting Mathematics
Miss Lau Angie Chinese Language , Religious Studies and Ethics
Mr. Lau Kin Wah Information and Communication Technology , Computer Literacy
Miss Lee Kar Man Music , Art Education
Mr. Lee Kwok Keung Chinese Language , Religious Studies and Ethics
Mr. Lee Kwok Kwan Chinese Language , Putonghua
Mr. Lee Sai Ho Chinese Language , Putonghua
Miss Lee Sze Hung Chinese Language , Business, Accounting and Financial Studies , History
Mr. Lee Wai Yee Mathematics
Mr. Leung Ka Chun English Language
Miss Leung Wing Yan Science , Chemistry
Miss Leung Yee Ki Citizenship and Social Development , Liberal Studies , History , Chinese History / World History
Mr. Li Kai Fai Chinese Language , Chinese History
Miss Li Kwan Yiu Mathematics
Miss Li Wing Yee Biology , Computer Literacy
Mr. Liu Pui Yin Physical Education , Chinese History
Miss Ma Ka Yan English Language
Miss Ngan Ka Chung English Language
Mr. Tang Ho Yin English Language , Computer Literacy
Mr. Tang Kwun Yin Physical Education , Life and Environment
Miss Tang Man Yee Chinese Language , Chinese History
Mr. To Ping Leung Physics
Mr. Wan Kwok Kee Economics
Miss Wan Nga Ching Liberal Studies , Geography
Mr. Wong Chi Yan Mathematics
Miss Wong Kwan Fong Tourism and Hospitality Studies , Computer Literacy
Miss Wong Ying Ying Chinese Language
Miss Yan Wai Yin Chinese Language
Miss Yang Mei Ching Visual Arts , Art Education
Miss Yee Hei Tung Mathematics , Science , Chemistry
Mr. Yeung Chun Ki English Language
Miss Yim Peggy English Language
Miss Yip Chung Shan History , Liberal Studies , Chinese History / World History
Mr. Yip Man Ho Mathematics , Physics , Computer Literacy , STEM
Mr. Yuen Man Chun Chinese History
Miss Zhong Yang Liu Putonghua , Science , Chemistry
Mr. Mannering Philip Geoffrey English Language
Miss Ng Tik Counselor
Miss Chan Chui Yee Social Worker
Mr. Chung Wai Lung Social Worker
Top